-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriV I
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Infrangere 2 - 3 vs CATENA
Marti, 17 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs URSUS
Marti, 24 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Chende Robert20000
Cinciu Adrian20000
Craciun Catalin20000
Cristea Ionel20000
Ene Bogdan21000
Ilie George20000
Lungu Adrian22000
Moisuc Ionut20000
Moraru Viorel20100
Paduretu Alexandru20000
Popescu Dragos21000
Rosioru Florin20100
Stan Florin20000
Zafton George20000