-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriV I
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Infrangere 6 - 5 vs HONEYWELL
Joi, 19 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs A&D PHARMA
Marti, 24 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Banescu Florian20000
Bunea Dragos22000
Caltea Andrei21000
Comsa Dumitru20000
Croitoru Alexandru20000
Dobrita Mihai20000
Eftimie Razvan20000
Ene Mugurel21000
Florentin Andrei22000
Grancea Razvan20000
Miloiu Alin20000
Nistor Cristian21000
Pletea Marius20000
Stancescu Ciprian22000
Temelie Liviu20000