-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriI V
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Victorie 10 - 3 vs AQUILA
Miercuri, 18 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs CARREFOUR
Miercuri, 25 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Anghel George20000
Bencea George21000
Bogatoiu Alexandru20000
Cernea Liviu24100
Cojanu Alexandru20000
Diaconu Cristian20000
Iosif Florin20000
Mateiu Florin21000
Muresan Ionut23000
Popa Marian22000
Soare Adrian21000
Stoica Tiberiu20000
Lupu Gheorghe20000
Hornaru Costin20000
Dan Sorin20000