-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriI V
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Victorie 6 - 5 vs URSUS
Joi, 19 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs AQUILA
Miercuri, 25 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Alecu Alin20000
Botea Bogdan20000
Chirila Daniel25000
Dinica Cristian20000
Ghita Iulian20000
Gisca Alin20000
Iordan Ion20000
Marian Adrian22000
Matei Andrei21000
Musat Cristian20000
Radu Marian20000
Spiridon Gabriel20000
Tudor Daniel22000