-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriV V
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Victorie 2 - 3 vs A&D PHARMA
Marti, 17 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL
Marti, 24 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Aranghel Marius20000
Burciu Radu21000
Cana Mihai21000
Cruceana Adrian20000
Dumitru Sorin20000
Nicolae Alexandru20000
Niculae Nicusor20000
Oprea Catalin20000
Pascovici Cosmin20000
Patrascu Bogdan21100
Prodan Mihai24000
Rosca Adrian21000
Talpeanu Nicolae20000
Vlasceanu Andrei20000
Zaharia Daniel20000