-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriI V
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Victorie 2 - 5 vs AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL
Miercuri, 18 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
vs TYMBARK
Miercuri, 25 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Ailisiei Alexandru20000
Branisteanu Laurentiu20000
Burlacu Valerica20000
Cercel Ionut20000
Chelan Ionut23000
Ciuca Andrei20000
Cocean Nicolae20000
Festila Mihai20000
Linte Andrei21000
Neagu Marian20100
Petre Laurentiu20100
Savin Nicolae20000
Stanciu Alexandru21000
Taudor Roberto20100