-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriV I
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Infrangere 2 - 5 vs CARREFOUR
Miercuri, 18 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
vs CATENA
Marti, 24 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Bigiu Alexandru20000
Cardas Cristian20000
Chiriac Razvan20000
Dragomir Florin22000
Dumitrescu Florin20000
Dumitrescu Razvan20000
Marin Ionut22000
Paun Valentin20000
Raicu Costel20000
Rosculet Ion20000
Stan Nicusor20000
Tudor Vasile23000
Tuturaru Ionut20000