-- Alege faza competitionala --

Ultimele meciuriI I
Etapa trecutaEtapa viitoare
Infrangere 10 - 3 vs TYMBARK
Miercuri, 18 Aprilie 2018, 20:00 pm
vs HONEYWELL
Miercuri, 25 Aprilie 2018, 21:00 pm
#EchipaMJVEIGMGP+/-PCT
1CATENA22008626
2TYMBARK210112843
3A&D PHARMA21014313
4CARREFOUR21015413
5AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL21017703
6HONEYWELL2101101003
7URSUS21019903
8AQUILA2002614-80
Jucatori
Borcea Mihai20000
Draghici Mihai20000
Grigorescu Severian20000
Leca Bogdan20000
Marinescu George20000
Matei Marius20000
Mohan Marius20000
Moruzi Florin20000
Motoiu Marian20000
Oprea Ionut20000
Popescu Mihai21000
Savu Cristi24000
Stan Daniel21000
Stanciu Alin20000
Stroe Claudiu20000